2016 · 2015 · 2014 · 2013 · 2012 · 2011 · 2010 · 2009 · 2008 · 2007 · 2006 · 2005 · 2004 · 2003 · 2002

 

Ergebnisse 2010 als pdf (Stand: 01.12.2010)
 
Zwischenergebnisse 2010
 
Meisterschaft  (15 von 15)
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Buchholz, Christian 189 1 Dembowski, Jens 164 1 Louis, Peter 176
2 Magdanz, Kersten 147 2 Hass, Malte 131 2 Bugiel, Martin 159
3 Eisert, Patrice 118 3 Herrmann, Mario 118 3 Wendland, Holger 133
4 Path, Julian 108 4 Bose, Christian 104 4 Kube, Christoph 96
5 Ganowsky, Kai 84 5 Goldmann, Dustin 87 5 Harder, Stephan 89
6 Macht, Sascha 74 6 Schulz, Thomas 81 6 Sinac, Özer 85
7 Janeck, Uwe 65 7 Ziebinski, Bartosz 73 7 Morche, Lars 80
8 Rautenberg, Andreas 55 8 Moslener, Lukas 71 8 Bregulla, Martin 36
9 Scheibner, Vincent 45 9 Kühne, Wolfgang 57 9 Vogt, Nico 28
10 Zimmermann, Sascha 45 10 Grams, Richard 30 10 Minx, Sascha 20
11 Rother, Oliver 25 11 Weber, Oliver 18
12 Durant, Yati 22 12 Grönitz, Julien 15
13 Uhlig, Michael 5 13 Hoop, Sebastian 15
14 Rudnitzki, Maik 11
15 Schlingloffs, Sven 7
Kart-World  (5 von 5)
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Buchholz, Christian 62 1 Dembowski, Jens 58 1 Wendland, Holger 59
2 Magdanz, Kersten 55 2 Herrmann, Mario 56 2 Bugiel, Martin 59
3 Path, Julian 50 3 Bose, Christian 38 3 Louis, Peter 54
4 Macht, Sascha 35 4 Schulz, Thomas 29 4 Sinac, Özer 31
5 Janeck, Uwe 30 5 Hass, Malte 29 5 Morche, Lars 26
6 Ganowsky, Kai 29 6 Ziebinski, Bartosz 23 6 Bregulla, Martin 16
7 Rautenberg, Andreas 16 7 Durant, Yati 22 7 Vogt, Nico 14
8 Eisert, Patrice 15 8 Goldmann, Dustin 21 8 Kube, Christoph 13
9 Zimmermann, Sascha 14 9 Moslener, Lukas 18 9 Harder, Stephan 13
10 Scheibner, Vincent 12 10 Kühne, Wolfgang 14 10 Minx, Sascha 12
11 Grams, Richard 12 11 Grönitz, Julien 8
12 Rother, Oliver 5 12 Weber, Oliver 7
13 Rudnitzki, Maik 5
14 Schlingloffs, Sven 3
Spreewald  (5 von 5)
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Buchholz, Christian 72 1 Dembowski, Jens 65 1 Bugiel, Martin 56
2 Eisert, Patrice 55 2 Hass, Malte 50 2 Louis, Peter 55
3 Magdanz, Kersten 46 3 Schulz, Thomas 33 3 Wendland, Holger 41
4 Path, Julian 37 4 Goldmann, Dustin 31 4 Harder, Stephan 40
5 Zimmermann, Sascha 21 5 Kühne, Wolfgang 31 5 Kube, Christoph 36
6 Janeck, Uwe 21 6 Herrmann, Mario 29 6 Sinac, Özer 27
7 Ganowsky, Kai 20 7 Moslener, Lukas 25 7 Morche, Lars 25
8 Rautenberg, Andreas 18 8 Bose, Christian 24 8 Vogt, Nico 14
9 Macht, Sascha 14 9 Ziebinski, Bartosz 23 9 Hoop, Sebastian 12
10 Scheibner, Vincent 11 10 Rother, Oliver 7 10 Bregulla, Martin 9
11 Uhlig, Michael 5 11 Grönitz, Julien 7
12 Weber, Oliver 3
13 Minx, Sascha 1
14 Rudnitzki, Maik 1
Extern  (5 von 5)
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Buchholz, Christian 55 1 Hass, Malte 52 1 Louis, Peter 67
2 Eisert, Patrice 48 2 Bose, Christian 42 2 Kube, Christoph 47
3 Magdanz, Kersten 46 3 Dembowski, Jens 41 3 Bugiel, Martin 44
4 Ganowsky, Kai 35 4 Goldmann, Dustin 35 4 Harder, Stephan 36
5 Macht, Sascha 25 5 Herrmann, Mario 33 5 Wendland, Holger 33
6 Scheibner, Vincent 22 6 Moslener, Lukas 28 6 Morche, Lars 29
7 Rautenberg, Andreas 21 7 Ziebinski, Bartosz 27 7 Sinac, Özer 27
8 Path, Julian 21 8 Schulz, Thomas 19 8 Bregulla, Martin 11
9 Janeck, Uwe 14 9 Grams, Richard 18 9 Weber, Oliver 8
10 Zimmermann, Sascha 10 10 Rother, Oliver 13 10 Minx, Sascha 7
11 Kühne, Wolfgang 12 11 Rudnitzki, Maik 5
12 Schlingloffs, Sven 4
13 Hoop, Sebastian 3
 
Rangliste  (15 von 15)
Platz Name Bestlap Platz Name Bestlap Platz Name Bestlap
1 Magdanz, Kersten 38.26 15 Goldmann, Dustin 38.81 29 Bregulla, Martin 39.63
2 Buchholz, Christian 38.27 16 Moslener, Lukas 38.81 30 Sinac, Özer 39.66
3 Path, Julian 38.37 17 Louis, Peter 38.85 31 Vogt, Nico 39.72
4 Eisert, Patrice 38.47 18 Schulz, Thomas 38.87 32 Morche, Lars 39.74
5 Dembowski, Jens 38.53 19 Ziebinski, Bartosz 38.91 33 Grönitz, Julien 39.83
6 Macht, Sascha 38.59 20 Rother, Oliver 39.08 34 Minx, Sascha 39.87
7 Ganowsky, Kai 38.59 21 Kühne, Wolfgang 39.10 35 Schlingloffs, Sven 39.88
8 Janeck, Uwe 38.63 22 Durant, Yati 39.12 36 Hoop, Sebastian 40.08
9 Hass, Malte 38.65 23 Grams, Richard 39.12 37 Weber, Oliver 40.27
10 Herrmann, Mario 38.66 24 Wendland, Holger 39.15 38 Rudnitzki, Maik 40.39
11 Scheibner, Vincent 38.69 25 Kube, Christoph 39.25
12 Zimmermann, Sascha 38.73 26 Bugiel, Martin 39.27
13 Bose, Christian 38.77 27 Uhlig, Michael 39.30
14 Rautenberg, Andreas 38.79 28 Harder, Stephan 39.49