2016 · 2015 · 2014 · 2013 · 2012 · 2011 · 2010 · 2009 · 2008 · 2007 · 2006 · 2005 · 2004 · 2003 · 2002

 

Ergebnisse 2009 als pdf
 
Endergebnisse 2009
 
Meisterschaft  (15 von 15)
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Buchholz, Christian 142 1 Path, Julian 179 1 Bose, Christian 156
2 Eisert, Patrice 136 2 Hass, Malte 163 2 Kühne, Wolfgang 117
3 Janeck, Uwe 128 3 Kraul, Herbert 102 3 Durant, Yati 115
4 Ganowsky, Kai 119 4 Schulz, Thomas 92 4 Ziebinski, Bartosz 102
5 Zimmermann, Sascha 99 5 Bugiel, Martin 82 5 Gräbner, Nils 99
6 Macht, Sascha 77 6 Haeske, Thomas 77 6 Uhlig, Michael 96
7 Herrmann, Mario 75 7 Schwarz, Michael 52 7 Morche, Lars 70
8 Scheibner, Vincent 65 8 Rother, Oliver 30 8 Gräbner, Max 69
9 Dembowski, Jens 50 9 Moslener, Lukas 8 9 Rudnitzki, Maik 37
10 Uhl, Patrick 3 10 Minx, Sascha 13
11 Sinac, Özer 7
12 Louis, Peter 6
Kart-World  (5 von 5)
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Ganowsky, Kai 58 2 Path, Julian 67 1 Uhlig, Michael 56
1 Macht, Sascha 12 3 Hass, Malte 53 2 Bose, Christian 54
2 Janeck, Uwe 46 4 Schulz, Thomas 50 3 Kühne, Wolfgang 42
3 Eisert, Patrice 41 5 Bugiel, Martin 26 4 Ziebinski, Bartosz 37
4 Scheibner, Vincent 41 6 Kraul, Herbert 24 5 Gräbner, Nils 27
5 Buchholz, Christian 38 7 Haeske, Thomas 20 6 Morche, Lars 23
6 Zimmermann, Sascha 32 8 Rother, Oliver 16 7 Gräbner, Max 18
7 Dembowski, Jens 20 9 Moslener, Lukas 8 8 Durant, Yati 15
8 Herrmann, Mario 19 9 Rudnitzki, Maik 14
10 Uhl, Patrick 3
10 Minx, Sascha 13
11 Sinac, Özer 7
12 Louis, Peter 6
Spreewald  (5 von 5)
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Eisert, Patrice 61 1 Path, Julian 50 1 Durant, Yati 50
2 Buchholz, Christian 57 2 Hass, Malte 50 2 Bose, Christian 48
3 Janeck, Uwe 43 3 Haeske, Thomas 45 3 Gräbner, Nils 39
4 Ganowsky, Kai 30 4 Kraul, Herbert 38 4 Kühne, Wolfgang 39
5 Dembowski, Jens 26 5 Schwarz, Michael 37 5 Gräbner, Max 29
6 Zimmermann, Sascha 24 6 Bugiel, Martin 29 6 Ziebinski, Bartosz 26
7 Herrmann, Mario 22 7 Schulz, Thomas 14 7 Uhlig, Michael 23
8 Macht, Sascha 21 8 Morche, Lars 22
9 Scheibner, Vincent 3 9 Rudnitzki, Maik 11
Extern  (5 von 5)
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Buchholz, Christian 47 1 Path, Julian 62 1 Bose, Christian 54
2 Macht, Sascha 44 2 Hass, Malte 60 2 Durant, Yati 50
3 Zimmermann, Sascha 43 3 Kraul, Herbert 40 3 Ziebinski, Bartosz 39
4 Janeck, Uwe 39 4 Schulz, Thomas 28 4 Kühne, Wolfgang 36
5 Eisert, Patrice 34 5 Bugiel, Martin 27 5 Gräbner, Nils 33
6 Herrmann, Mario 34 6 Schwarz, Michael 15 6 Morche, Lars 25
7 Ganowsky, Kai 31 7 Rother, Oliver 14 7 Gräbner, Max 22
8 Scheibner, Vincent 21 8 Haeske, Thomas 12 8 Uhlig, Michael 17
9 Dembowski, Jens 4 9 Rudnitzki, Maik 12
 
Rangliste  (15 von 15)
Platz Name Bestlap Platz Name Bestlap Platz Name Bestlap
1 Ganowsky, Kai 41.45 13 Durant, Yati 42.20 25 Schwarz, Michael 42.72
2 Buchholz, Christian 41.52 14 Schulz, Thomas 42.27 26 Minx, Sascha 42.75
3 Janeck, Uwe 41.56 15 Uhlig, Michael 42.27 27 Moslener, Lukas 42.84
4 Eisert, Patrice 41.59 16 Kraul, Herbert 42.38 28 Uhl, Patrick 42.84
5 Macht, Sascha 41.59 17 Gräbner, Nils 42.43 29 Sinac, Özer 42.88
6 Zimmermann, Sascha 41.63 18 Haeske, Thomas 42.45 30 Morche, Lars 43.20
7 Scheibner, Vincent 41.75 19 Kühne, Wolfgang 42.50 31 Rudnitzki, Maik 43.70
8 Path, Julian 41.77 20 Gräbner, Max 42.50
9 Herrmann, Mario 41.81 21 Ziebinski, Bartosz 42.54
10 Dembowski, Jens 41.86 22 Rother, Oliver 42.66
11 Hass, Malte 41.97 23 Louis, Peter 42.68
12 Bose, Christian 42.11 24 Bugiel, Martin 42.70