2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002

 

Ergebnisse 2008 als pdf
 
Endergebnisse 2008
 
Meisterschaft (Endstand)
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Buchholz, Christian 98 1 Dembowski, Jens 131 1 Kühne, Wolfgang 123
2 Janeck, Uwe 96 2 Path, Julian 87 2 Bose, Christian 105
3 Eisert, Patrice 85 3 Schulz, Thomas 86 3 Graebner, Max 89
4 Scheibner, Vincent 80 4 Bugiel, Martin 81 4 Rudnitzki, Maik 88
5 Ganowsky, Kai 72 5 Rother, Oliver 69 5 Uhl, Patrick 27
6 Macht, Sascha 64 6 Kraul, Herbert 53 6 Ahrenberg, Paul 20
7 Zimmermann, Sascha 48 7 Uhlig, Michael 52 7 Golojuh, Peter 15
8 Hass, Malte 44 8 Schwarz, Michael 47 8 Gensichen, Stephan 15
9 Herrmann, Mario 43 9 Graebner, Nils 47 9 Brucks, Thomas 6
10 Magdanz, Kersten 27 10 Walla, Ralf 4
11 Reiss, Carsten 22
12 Haeske, Thomas 21
Kart-World 2008 (4 von 4)
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Scheibner, Vincent 38 1 Schulz, Thomas 44 1 Kühne, Wolfgang 47
2 Eisert, Patrice 37 2 Dembowski, Jens 41 2 Graebner, Max 39
3 Buchholz, Christian 36 3 Path, Julian 36 3 Bose, Christian 33
4 Janeck, Uwe 35 4 Bugiel, Martin 30 4 Rudnitzki, Maik 28
5 Ganowsky, Kai 35 5 Rother, Oliver 29 5 Uhl, Patrick 27
6 Macht, Sascha 26 6 Schwarz, Michael 23 6 Gensichen, Stephan 10
7 Zimmermann, Sascha 21 7 Graebner, Nils 19
8 Herrmann, Mario 12 8 Uhlig, Michael 13
9 Reiss, Carsten 11 9 Kraul, Herbert 9
10 Hass, Malte 7
11 Magdanz, Kersten 4
12 Haeske, Thomas 2
Spreewald 2008 (4 von 4)
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Janeck, Uwe 40 1 Dembowski, Jens 60 1 Kühne, Wolfgang 52
2 Buchholz, Christian 38 2 Path, Julian 31 2 Bose, Christian 47
3 Eisert, Patrice 28 3 Rother, Oliver 28 3 Rudnitzki, Maik 34
4 Hass, Malte 25 4 Schulz, Thomas 28 4 Graebner, Max 25
5 Ganowsky, Kai 24 5 Bugiel, Martin 27 5 Ahrenberg, Paul 12
6 Macht, Sascha 22 6 Uhlig, Michael 22 6 Brucks, Thomas 6
7 Zimmermann, Sascha 21 7 Kraul, Herbert 18 7 Gensichen, Stephan 5
8 Scheibner, Vincent 15 8 Graebner, Nils 13 8 Walla, Ralf 4
9 Haeske, Thomas 13 9 Schwarz, Michael 12
10 Herrmann, Mario 10
11 Magdanz, Kersten 8
12 Reiss, Carsten 5
Extern 2008 (4 von 4)
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Scheibner, Vincent 27 1 Dembowski, Jens 30 1 Rudnitzki, Maik 26
2 Buchholz, Christian 24 2 Kraul, Herbert 26 2 Bose, Christian 25
3 Herrmann, Mario 21 3 Bugiel, Martin 24 3 Graebner, Max 25
4 Janeck, Uwe 21 4 Path, Julian 20 4 Kühne, Wolfgang 24
5 Eisert, Patrice 20 5 Uhlig, Michael 17 5 Golojuh, Peter 15
6 Macht, Sascha 16 6 Graebner, Nils 15 6 Ahrenberg, Paul 8
7 Magdanz, Kersten 15 7 Schulz, Thomas 14
8 Ganowsky, Kai 13 8 Rother, Oliver 12
9 Hass, Malte 12 9 Schwarz, Michael 12
10 Haeske, Thomas 6
11 Zimmermann, Sascha 6
12 Reiss, Carsten 6
Rangliste 2008 (Endstand)
1 Scheibner, Vincent 39,53 11 Hass, Malte 40,02 21 Graebner, Nils 40,54
2 Macht, Sascha 39,58 12 Magdanz, Kersten 40,09 22 Kühne, Wolfgang 40,59
3 Eisert, Patrice 39,65 13 Haeske, Thomas 40,09 23 Bose, Christian 40,67
4 Buchholz, Christian 39,67 14 Rother, Oliver 40,19 24 Graebner, Max 40,71
5 Janeck, Uwe 39,69 15 Bugiel, Martin 40,20 25 Uhl, Patrick 41,02
6 Zimmermann, Sascha 39,73 16 Reiss, Carsten 40,24 26 Brucks, Thomas 41,15
7 Ganowsky, Kai 39,74 17 Schulz, Thomas 40,25 27 Ahrenberg, Paul 41,17
8 Dembowski, Jens 39,80 18 Kraul, Herbert 40,29 28 Golojuh, Peter 41,17
9 Herrmann, Mario 39,84 19 Schwarz, Michael 40,41 29 Walla, Ralf 41,2
10 Path, Julian 39,87 20 Uhlig, Michael 40,54 30 Gensichen, Stephan 41,28
31 Rudnitzki, Maik 42,18
Teamrennen (3 von 4)
1 Path, Julian 59 11 Ganowsky, Kai 35 21 Eisert, Patrice 10
2 Kraul, Herbert 55 12 Janeck, Uwe 33 22 Reiss, Carsten 10
3 Dembowski, Jens 49 13 Bugiel, Martin 32 23 Golojuh, Peter 6
4 Herrmann, Mario 47 14 Uhlig, Michael 32 24 Scheibner, Vincent 6
5 Buchholz, Christian 46 15 Macht, Sascha 29 25 Brucks, Thomas 2
6 Zimmermann, Sascha 46 16 Haeske, Thomas 25
7 Hass, Malte 45 17 Graebner, Nils 22
8 Bose, Christian 44 18 Rudnitzki, Maik 17
9 Graebner, Max 38 19 Kühne, Wolfgang 16
10 Rother, Oliver 37 20 Schulz, Thomas 13