2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002

 

Ergebnisse 2005 als pdf
 
Endergebnisse 2005
 
Meisterschaft 2005
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Magdanz, Kersten 136 1 Schwarz, Michael 133 1 Scheibner, Vincent 141
2 Buchholz, Christian 124 2 Zakrzewski, Sascha 108 2 Eisert, Patrice 118
3 Macht, Sascha 115 3 Reiss, Carsten 93 3 Kühne, Wolfgang 105
4 Baggeröhr, Andreas 91 4 Rother, Oliver 82 4 Kraul, Herbert 89
5 Ganowsky, Kai 75 5 Herrmann, Mario 65 5 Fuchs, Christian 75
6 Janeck, Uwe 73 6 Rubel, Rolf 62 6 Bilinski, Sven 73
7 Bugiel, Martin 46 7 Gabler, Thomas 60 7 Künzel, Marcus 62
8 Vorwerk, Jan-Peter 44 8 Galesky, Sven 43 8 Rudnitzki, Maik 31
9 Bauer, Ralf 33 9 Haeske, Thomas 36 9 Simons, Thorsten 25
10 Lübcke, Sebastian 5 10 Pfeifer, Andrea 27 10 Borchert, Sabine 18
11 Arlt, Michael 6 11 Siebert, Christian 9
Kart-World 2005
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Magdanz, Kersten 50 1 Reiss, Carsten 47 1 Eisert, Patrice 47
2 Buchholz, Christian 45 2 Schwarz, Michael 42 2 Scheibner, Vincent 47
3 Macht, Sascha 35 3 Zakrzewski, Sascha 32 3 Kühne, Wolfgang 36
4 Baggeröhr, Andreas 34 4 Gabler, Thomas 28 4 Kraul, Herbert 30
5 Ganowsky, Kai 32 5 Herrmann, Mario 16 5 Künzel, Marcus 24
6 Bugiel, Martin 15 6 Galesky, Sven 14 6 Fuchs, Christian 20
7 Janeck, Uwe 14 7 Rother, Oliver 14 7 Bilinski, Sven 18
8 Vorwerk, Jan-Peter 13 8 Rubel, Rolf 13 8 Rudnitzki, Maik 13
9 Bauer, Ralf 7 9 Haeske, Thomas 10 9 Siebert, Christian 9
10 Lübcke, Sebastian 5 10 Pfeifer, Andrea 8 10 Simons, Thorsten 4
11 Arlt, Michael 6
Spreewald 2005
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Baggeröhr, Andreas 41 1 Schwarz, Michael 55 1 Scheibner, Vincent 52
2 Macht, Sascha 39 2 Rother, Oliver 41 2 Kühne, Wolfgang 42
3 Buchholz, Christian 39 3 Zakrzewski, Sascha 31 3 Eisert, Patrice 39
4 Janeck, Uwe 31 4 Herrmann, Mario 22 4 Bilinski, Sven 31
5 Magdanz, Kersten 29 5 Galesky, Sven 21 5 Fuchs, Christian 28
6 Ganowsky, Kai 22 6 Gabler, Thomas 18 6 Kraul, Herbert 28
7 Bauer, Ralf 18 7 Reiss, Carsten 16 7 Rudnitzki, Maik 11
8 Bugiel, Martin 16 8 Pfeifer, Andrea 16 8 Künzel, Marcus 10
9 Vorwerk, Jan-Peter 11 9 Rubel, Rolf 14 9 Borchert, Sabine 6
10 Haeske, Thomas 12 10 Simons, Thorsten 5
extern 2005
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Magdanz, Kersten 57 1 Zakrzewski, Sascha 45 1 Scheibner, Vincent 42
2 Macht, Sascha 41 2 Schwarz, Michael 36 2 Eisert, Patrice 32
3 Buchholz, Christian 40 3 Rubel, Rolf 35 3 Kraul, Herbert 31
4 Janeck, Uwe 28 5 Reiss, Carsten 30 4 Künzel, Marcus 28
5 Ganowsky, Kai 21 4 Rother, Oliver 27 5 Kühne, Wolfgang 27
6 Vorwerk, Jan-Peter 20 6 Herrmann, Mario 27 6 Fuchs, Christian 27
7 Baggeröhr, Andreas 16 7 Haeske, Thomas 14 7 Bilinski, Sven 24
8 Bugiel, Martin 15 8 Gabler, Thomas 14 8 Simons, Thorsten 16
9 Bauer, Ralf 8 9 Galesky, Sven 8 9 Borchert, Sabine 12
10 Pfeifer, Andrea 3 10 Rudnitzki, Maik 7
Rangliste 2005
1 Magdanz, Kersten 41,62 11 Reiss, Carsten 42,87 21 Lübcke, Sebastian 43,58
2 Buchholz, Christian 41,97 12 Herrmann, Mario 43,03 22 Pfeifer, Andrea 43,71
3 Macht, Sascha 42,17 13 Eisert, Patrice 43,08 23 Gabler, Thomas 43,77
4 Janeck, Uwe 42,39 14 Scheibner, Vincent 43,18 24 Fuchs, Christian 43,83
5 Baggeröhr, Andreas 42,47 15 Kühne, Wolfgang 43,20 25 Bilinski, Sven 43,83
6 Schwarz, Michael 42,53 16 Haeske, Thomas 43,26 26 Galesky, Sven 43,84
7 Vorwerk, Jan-Peter 42,66 17 Rubel, Rolf 43,34 27 Borchert, Sabine 43,86
8 Ganowsky, Kai 42,81 18 Kraul, Herbert 43,37 28 Künzel, Marcus 43,89
9 Rother, Oliver 42,84 19 Bauer, Ralf 43,38 29 Siebert, Christian 43,92
10 Zakrzewski, Sascha 42,85 20 Bugiel, Martin 43,55 30 Simons, Thorsten 43,92
31 Arlt, Michael 44,18
32 Rudnitzki, Maik 47,10