2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002

 

Ergebnisse 2003 als pdf
 
Endergebnisse 2003
 
Meisterschaft 2003
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Magdanz Kersten 146 1 Bugiel Martin 114 1 Vorwerk Jan-Peter 121
2 Janeck Uwe 94 2 Rother Oliver 104 2 Zacharkiewicz Michael 118
3 Macht Sascha 88 3 Schwarz Michael 103 3 Lange Frank 91
4 Ganowsky Kai 79 4 Baggeröhr Andreas 90 4 Gabler Thomas 91
5 Lübcke Sebastian 53 5 Arlt Michael 72 5 Goedecke Sascha 74
6 Rautenberg Andreas 51 6 Pfeifer Andrea 58 6 Bilinski Sven 64
7 Schälicke Thomas 50 7 Simons Thorsten 45 7 Kraul Herbert 53
8 Beisert Patrick 48 8 Borchert Sabine 44 8 Galesky Sven 37
9 Blocksdorf Bernd 47 9 Posner Olaf 38 9 Melchior Marcus 15
10 Haeske Thomas 36 10 Rubel Rolf 35 10 Unger Matthias 7
11 Funk Alexander 33 11 Dembowski Jens 15 11 Galesky Ralf 5
12 Bauer Ralf 19 12 Förster Heiko 12
13 Ganowsky Sven 15 13 Jeschke Wolfgang 5
14 Jantsch Dennis 0
Kart-World (nach Streichergebnis) 2003
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Magdanz Kersten 51 1 Rother Oliver 45 1 Vorwerk Jan-Peter 55
2 Janeck Uwe 41 2 Schwarz Michael 42 2 Zacharkiewicz Michael 46
3 Macht Sascha 35 3 Bugiel Martin 41 3 Gabler Thomas 38
4 Beisert Patrick 32 4 Pfeifer Andrea 36 4 Lange Frank 35
5 Lübcke Sebastian 29 5 Arlt Michael 32 5 Bilinski Sven 31
6 Ganowsky Kai 23 6 Baggeröhr Andreas 28 6 Goedecke Sascha 22
7 Bauer Ralf 19 7 Simons Thorsten 17 7 Galesky Sven 15
8 Blocksdorf Bernd 19 8 Dembowski Jens 15 8 Kraul Herbert 12
9 Schälicke Thomas 17 9 Rubel Rolf 13 9 Galesky Ralf 5
10 Haeske Thomas 17 10 Borchert Sabine 8 10 Unger Matthias 4
11 Rautenberg Andreas 14 11 Posner Olaf 5
12 Funk Alexander 6 12 Jeschke Wolfgang 5
13 Ganowsky Sven 3
Spreewald (nach Streichergebnis) 2003
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Magdanz Kersten 52 1 Bugiel Martin 54 1 Zacharkiewicz Michael 50
2 Ganowsky Kai 39 2 Schwarz Michael 48 2 Lange Frank 43
3 Janeck Uwe 36 3 Baggeröhr Andreas 40 3 Vorwerk Jan-Peter 41
4 Macht Sascha 30 4 Rother Oliver 32 4 Gabler Thomas 38
5 Rautenberg Andreas 25 5 Posner Olaf 25 5 Bilinski Sven 27
6 Lübcke Sebastian 24 6 Borchert Sabine 21 6 Goedecke Sascha 25
7 Schälicke Thomas 21 7 Arlt Michael 20 7 Kraul Herbert 25
8 Funk Alexander 19 8 Rubel Rolf 19 8 Galesky Sven 18
9 Blocksdorf Bernd 15 9 Pfeifer Andrea 18 9 Melchior Marcus 10
10 Haeske Thomas 15 10 Simons Thorsten 14 10 Unger Matthias 3
11 Ganowsky Sven 12 11 Förster Heiko 6
12 Beisert Patrick 6
Rangliste 2003
1 Magdanz Kersten 40,79 15 Schwarz Michael 41,83 29 Galesky Sven 42,22
2 Janeck Uwe 40,95 16 Vorwerk Jan-Peter 41,84 30 Arndt Helmut 42,26
3 Macht Sascha 41,12 17 Bugiel Martin 41,89 31 Hanten Sven 42,26
4 Ganowsky Kai 41,19 18 Lange Frank 41,94 32 Hennigs Patrick 42,26
5 Beisert Patrick 41,28 19 Arlt Michael 42,01 33 Schumacher Clemens 42,26
6 Schälicke Thomas 41,37 20 Baggeröhr Andreas 42,09 34 Sigmund Steffen 42,26
7 Lübcke Sebastian 41,46 21 Zacharkiewicz Michael 42,10 35 Kraul Herbert 42,29
8 Rautenberg Andreas 41,47 22 Pfeifer Andrea 42,17 36 Rubel Rolf 42,41
9 Blocksdorf Bernd 41,63 23 Posner Olaf 42,18 37 Unger Matthias 42,45
10 Funk Alexander 41,65 24 Gabler Thomas 42,19 38 Dembowski Jens 42,47
11 Rother Oliver 41,70 25 Goedecke Sascha 42,19 39 Förster Heiko 42,51
12 Haeske Thomas 41,74 26 Simons Thorsten 42,20 40 Bilinski Sven 42,53
13 Bauer Ralf 41,76 27 Melchior Marcus 42,20 41 Jeschke Wolfgang 42,54
14 Ganowsky Sven 41,81 28 Borchert Sabine 42,22 42 Jantsch Dennis 42,57
43 Galesky Ralf 42,90