2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002

 

Ergebnisse 2002 als pdf
 
Endergebnisse 2002
 
Meisterschaft 2002
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Beisert Nicci 110 1 Ganowsky Kai 101 1 Bugiel Martin 116
2 Beisert Patrick 98 2 Blocksdorf Bernd 96 2 Simons Thorsten 98
3 Janeck Uwe 87 3 Ganowsky Sven 90 3 Schwarz Michael 94
4 Schälicke Thomas 86 4 Haeske Thomas 87 4 Arndt Helmut 71
5 Magdanz Kersten 85 5 Rother Oliver 60 5 Bilinski Sven 71
6 Macht Sascha 70 6 Baggeröhr Andreas 55 6 Jantsch Dennis 65
7 Maurer Frank 64 7 Arlt Michael 52 7 Gabler Thomas 65
8 Eitner Lars 39 8 Pfeifer Andrea 50 8 Rubel Rolf 59
9 Funk Alexander 39 9 Dembowski Jens 47 9 Lange Frank 52
10 Lübcke Sebastian 35 10 Posner Olaf 46 10 Goedecke Sascha 50
11 Rautenberg Andreas 25 11 Zacharkiewicz Michael 37 11 Schumacher Clemens 11
12 Titz Oliver 14 12 Förster Heiko 27 12 Pape Thomas 6
13 Rudolph Anett 10 13 Jeschke Wolfgang 27 13 Melchior Marcus 5
14 Frommold Tibor 3 14 Kraul Herbert 10 14 Blocksdorf Sylvia 3
15 Borchert Sabine 2 15 Henseler Andreas 1
16 Hennigs Patrick 0
Kart-World (nach Streichergebnis) 2002
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Beisert Nicci 47 1 Ganowsky Kai 47 1 Jantsch Dennis 46
2 Beisert Patrick 43 2 Ganowsky Sven 39 2 Simons Thorsten 45
3 Janeck Uwe 43 3 Pfeifer Andrea 35 3 Arndt Helmut 44
4 Schälicke Thomas 35 4 Blocksdorf Bernd 34 4 Schwarz Michael 36
5 Magdanz Kersten 32 5 Rother Oliver 28 5 Bugiel Martin 31
6 Macht Sascha 30 6 Arlt Michael 27 6 Gabler Thomas 26
7 Funk Alexander 15 7 Haeske Thomas 25 7 Goedecke Sascha 22
8 Titz Oliver 14 8 Jeschke Wolfgang 23 8 Rubel Rolf 21
9 Lübcke Sebastian 12 9 Dembowski Jens 16 9 Lange Frank 15
10 Maurer Frank 10 10 Förster Heiko 14 10 Bilinski Sven 12
11 Eitner Lars 9 11 Baggeröhr Andreas 9 11 Schumacher Clemens 4
12 Rautenberg Andreas 3 12 Zacharkiewicz Michael 9 12 Blocksdorf Sylvia 2
13 Frommold Tibor 2 13 Kraul Herbert 4 13 Pape Thomas 1
Borchert Sabine 2 14 Posner Olaf 3
Rudolph Anett 0
Spreewald (nach Streichergebnis) 2002
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte Platz Name Punkte
1 Maurer Frank 52 1 Haeske Thomas 40 1 Bugiel Martin 52
2 Beisert Nicci 42 2 Ganowsky Kai 38 2 Schwarz Michael 45
3 Schälicke Thomas 39 3 Posner Olaf 36 3 Simons Thorsten 41
4 Beisert Patrick 36 4 Blocksdorf Bernd 35 4 Bilinski Sven 40
5 Magdanz Kersten 31 5 Ganowsky Sven 31 5 Rubel Rolf 34
6 Eitner Lars 28 6 Baggeröhr Andreas 31 6 Lange Frank 26
7 Janeck Uwe 27 7 Rother Oliver 26 7 Jantsch Dennis 17
8 Macht Sascha 25 8 Dembowski Jens 23 8 Goedecke Sascha 13
9 Funk Alexander 14 9 Zacharkiewicz Michael 18 9 Gabler Thomas 13
10 Rautenberg Andreas 14 10 Arlt Michael 15 10 Schumacher Clemens 7
11 Lübcke Sebastian 8 11 Pfeifer Andrea 13 11 Arndt Helmut 6
12 Frommold Tibor 1 12 Kraul Herbert 5 12 Melchior Marcus 5
13 Borchert Sabine 0 13 Förster Heiko 3 13 Pape Thomas 5
14 Jeschke Wolfgang 2 14 Henseler Andreas 1
15 Blocksdorf Sylvia 1
16 Hennigs Patrick 0
Rangliste 2002
1 Beisert Nicci 45,72 17 Lübcke Sebastian 46,73 33 Simons Thorsten 47,33
2 Magdanz Kersten 45,72 18 Rudolph Anett 46,77 34 Arndt Helmut 47,42
3 Janeck Uwe 45,85 19 Arlt Michael 46,80 35 Lange Frank 47,46
4 Macht Sascha 45,92 20 Frommold Tibor 46,81 36 Kraul Herbert 47,53
5 Schälicke Thomas 45,95 21 Rother Oliver 46,90 37 Bilinski Sven 47,55
6 Beisert, Patrick 46,09 22 Titz Oliver 46,91 38 Schumacher Clemens 47,67
7 Maurer Frank 46,16 23 Bugiel Martin 46,96 39 Goedecke Sascha 47,70
8 Blocksdorf Bernd 46,19 24 Pfeifer Andrea 47,04 40 Gabler Thomas 47,71
9 Eitner Lars 46,25 25 Dembowski Jens 47,06 41 Maschinski Uwe 47,76
10 Funk Alexander 46,27 26 Förster Heiko 47,09 Melchior Marcus 47,76
11 Rautenberg Andreas 46,35 27 Borchert Sabine 47,15 43 Vorwerk Jan-Peter 47,82
12 Haeske Thomas 46,37 28 Jeschke Wolfgang 47,16 44 Hennigs Patrick 47,87
13 Ganowsky Sven 46,37 29 Jantsch Dennis 47,17 45 Henseler Andreas 47,93
14 Posner Olaf 46,46 30 Schwarz Michael 47,18 46 Unger Matthias 48,13
15 Ganowsky Kai 46,52 31 Rubel Rolf 47,18 47 Pape Thomas 48,70
16 Baggeröhr Andreas 46,66 32 Zacharkiewicz Michael 47,32 48 Blocksdorf Sylvia 50,49