2016 · 2015 · 2014 · 2013 · 2012 · 2011 · 2010 · 2009 · 2008 · 2007 · 2006 · 2005 · 2004 · 2003 · 2002

 

Einzelrennen Endstand  Teamrennen Endstand
 
Ergebnisse 2009
 
KW-ER 1  11.02.2009
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q
1 Buchholz, Christian 15 33.83 0 1 Path, Julian 15 34.13 0 1 Kühne, Wolfgang 15 34.40 0
2 Ganowsky, Kai 12 33.61 0 2 Bugiel, Martin 12 34.43 0 2 Gräbner, Nils 12 34.33 0
3 Dembowski, Jens 10 33.97 0 3 Haeske, Thomas 10 34.16 0 3 Uhlig, Michael 10 34.52 0
4 Janeck, Uwe 8 33.91 0 4 Rother, Oliver 8 34.61 0 4 Gräbner, Max 8 34.54 0
5 Herrmann, Mario 6 33.83 0 5 Schulz, Thomas 6 34.06 0 5 Bose, Christian 6 34.56 0
6 Zimmermann, Sascha 5 33.90 0 6 Hass, Malte 5 34.49 0 6 Ziebinski, Bartosz 5 34.83 0
7 Macht, Sascha 4 34.59 0 7 Kraul, Herbert 4 35.13 0 7 Morche, Lars 4 35.36 0
8 Scheibner, Vincent 3 34.65 0 8 Uhl, Patrick 3 35.08 0
KW-ER 2  11.03.2009
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q
1 Ganowsky, Kai 15 33.63 0 1 Path, Julian 15 34.13 0 1 Gräbner, Nils 15 34.79 0
2 Zimmermann, Sascha 12 34.11 0 2 Hass, Malte 12 34.36 0 2 Uhlig, Michael 12 34.59 0
3 Scheibner, Vincent 10 34.02 0 3 Schulz, Thomas 10 34.41 0 3 Gräbner, Max 10 35.16 0
4 Janeck, Uwe 8 33.97 0 4 Rother, Oliver 8 35.11 0 4 Bose, Christian 8 35.58 0
5 Eisert, Patrice 6 34.31 0 5 Bugiel, Martin 6 34.95 0 5 Kühne, Wolfgang 6 35.66 0
6 Macht, Sascha 5 34.24 0 6 Morche, Lars 5 35.91 0
7 Dembowski, Jens 4 34.43 0 7 Ziebinski, Bartosz 4 36.11 0
8 Herrmann, Mario 3 34.24 0 8 Rudnitzki, Maik 3 36.08 0
9 Buchholz, Christian 2 34.72 0
AB-ER 1  29.03.2009
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q
1 Eisert, Patrice 15 27.37 0 1 Hass, Malte 15 27.44 0 1 Ziebinski, Bartosz 15 27.82 0
2 Buchholz, Christian 12 27.36 0 2 Haeske, Thomas 12 27.88 0 2 Morche, Lars 12 28.18 0
3 Janeck, Uwe 10 27.32 0 3 Schulz, Thomas 10 27.78 0 3 Gräbner, Nils 10 28.53 0
4 Macht, Sascha 8 27.54 0 4 Path, Julian 8 28.28 0 4 Kühne, Wolfgang 8 28.62 0
5 Zimmermann, Sascha 6 27.61 0 5 Rother, Oliver 6 28.22 0 5 Gräbner, Max 6 28.73 0
6 Herrmann, Mario 5 28.95 0 6 Bugiel, Martin 5 28.79 0 6 Bose, Christian 5 28.94 0
7 Kraul, Herbert 4 29.28 0 7 Rudnitzki, Maik 4 29.90 0
SW-ER 1  19.04.2009
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q
1 Buchholz, Christian 15 40.13 0 1 Haeske, Thomas 15 40.43 0 1 Gräbner, Nils 15 40.93 0
2 Eisert, Patrice 12 40.29 0 2 Path, Julian 12 40.68 0 2 Bose, Christian 12 40.97 0
3 Ganowsky, Kai 10 40.25 0 3 Hass, Malte 10 40.59 0 3 Durant, Yati 10 41.11 0
4 Dembowski, Jens 8 40.47 0 4 Bugiel, Martin 8 41.06 0 4 Kühne, Wolfgang 8 41.33 0
5 Janeck, Uwe 6 40.65 0 5 Schulz, Thomas 6 40.97 0 5 Gräbner, Max 6 41.81 0
6 Macht, Sascha 5 40.63 0 6 Schwarz, Michael 5 41.09 0 6 Morche, Lars 5 41.56 0
7 Zimmermann, Sascha 4 40.75 0 7 Kraul, Herbert 4 40.81 0 7 Ziebinski, Bartosz 4 41.75 0
8 Scheibner, Vincent 3 41.47 0 8 Rudnitzki, Maik 3 43.00 0
SW-ER 2  10.05.2009
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q
1 Buchholz, Christian 15 39.88 0 1 Haeske, Thomas 15 40.40 0 1 Gräbner, Max 15 40.45 0
2 Eisert, Patrice 12 39.83 0 2 Hass, Malte 12 40.47 0 2 Gräbner, Nils 12 40.38 0
3 Macht, Sascha 10 40.08 0 3 Schwarz, Michael 10 40.49 0 3 Durant, Yati 10 40.24 0
4 Dembowski, Jens 8 39.83 0 4 Path, Julian 8 40.49 0 4 Uhlig, Michael 8 40.22 0
5 Janeck, Uwe 6 40.13 0 5 Kraul, Herbert 6 41.11 0 5 Bose, Christian 6 40.15 0
6 Herrmann, Mario 5 39.95 0 6 Bugiel, Martin 5 41.04 0 6 Kühne, Wolfgang 5 40.81 0
7 Zimmermann, Sascha 4 40.58 0 7 Ziebinski, Bartosz 4 40.90 0
8 Ganowsky, Kai 3 40.09 0 8 Morche, Lars 3 42.47 0
9 Scheibner, Vincent 0 39.88 0
AB-ER 2  07.06.2009
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q
1 Ganowsky, Kai 15 53.18 0 1 Path, Julian 15 53.25 0 1 Gräbner, Nils 15 53.95 0
2 Zimmermann, Sascha 12 53.06 0 2 Kraul, Herbert 12 53.72 0 2 Durant, Yati 12 53.63 0
3 Janeck, Uwe 10 53.61 0 3 Schulz, Thomas 10 54.40 0 3 Bose, Christian 10 53.77 0
4 Herrmann, Mario 8 53.18 0 4 Hass, Malte 8 54.20 0 4 Kühne, Wolfgang 8 53.88 0
5 Scheibner, Vincent 6 53.36 0 5 Bugiel, Martin 6 56.29 0 5 Gräbner, Max 6 53.72 0
6 Eisert, Patrice 5 53.40 0 6 Uhlig, Michael 5 53.41 0
7 Ziebinski, Bartosz 4 54.38 0
8 Rudnitzki, Maik 3 56.56 0
9 Morche, Lars 2 56.77 0
SW-ER 3  21.06.2009
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q
1 Eisert, Patrice 15 40.38 0 1 Path, Julian 15 40.38 0 1 Durant, Yati 15 40.68 0
2 Buchholz, Christian 12 40.45 0 2 Kraul, Herbert 12 40.86 0 2 Gräbner, Nils 12 40.70 0
3 Dembowski, Jens 10 40.34 0 3 Schwarz, Michael 10 40.88 0 3 Bose, Christian 10 41.11 0
4 Zimmermann, Sascha 8 40.29 0 4 Hass, Malte 8 40.77 0 4 Gräbner, Max 8 41.11 0
5 Janeck, Uwe 6 40.33 0 5 Kühne, Wolfgang 6 40.99 0
6 Ganowsky, Kai 5 40.43 0 6 Uhlig, Michael 5 41.34 0
7 Herrmann, Mario 4 40.88 0 7 Morche, Lars 4 42.24 0
8 Ziebinski, Bartosz 3 40.97 0
9 Rudnitzki, Maik 2 43.20 0
AB-ER 3  18.07.2009
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q
1 Macht, Sascha 15 73.18 0 1 Hass, Malte 15 74.73 0 1 Durant, Yati 15 74.26 0
2 Zimmermann, Sascha 12 74.41 0 2 Path, Julian 12 75.12 0 2 Bose, Christian 12 74.91 0
3 Buchholz, Christian 10 74.87 0 3 Kraul, Herbert 10 75.61 0 3 Gräbner, Max 10 75.00 0
4 Ganowsky, Kai 8 74.44 0 4 Rother, Oliver 8 75.94 0 4 Gräbner, Nils 8 75.90 0
5 Janeck, Uwe 6 75.29 0 5 Bugiel, Martin 6 77.18 0 5 Kühne, Wolfgang 6 76.87 0
6 Herrmann, Mario 5 75.55 0 6 Rudnitzki, Maik 5 79.44 0
7 Scheibner, Vincent 4 75.43 0
SW-ER 4  26.07.2009
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q
1 Buchholz, Christian 15 40.02 0 1 Haeske, Thomas 15 40.61 0 1 Durant, Yati 15 40.43 0
2 Eisert, Patrice 12 39.97 0 2 Schwarz, Michael 12 40.38 0 2 Bose, Christian 12 40.83 0
3 Janeck, Uwe 10 39.93 0 3 Kraul, Herbert 10 40.58 0 3 Uhlig, Michael 10 40.93 0
4 Zimmermann, Sascha 8 40.18 0 4 Hass, Malte 8 40.52 0 4 Kühne, Wolfgang 8 41.04 0
5 Macht, Sascha 6 40.20 0 5 Bugiel, Martin 6 40.97 0 5 Rudnitzki, Maik 6 42.47 0
6 Herrmann, Mario 5 40.25 0
SW-ER 5  09.08.2009
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q
1 Janeck, Uwe 15 40.22 0 1 Path, Julian 15 40.36 0 1 Ziebinski, Bartosz 15 40.77 0
2 Ganowsky, Kai 12 40.34 0 2 Hass, Malte 12 40.49 0 2 Kühne, Wolfgang 12 40.84 0
3 Eisert, Patrice 10 40.24 0 3 Buchholz, Christian 10 40.65 0 3 Morche, Lars 10 41.27 0
4 Herrmann, Mario 8 40.58 0 4 Schulz, Thomas 8 40.70 0 4 Bose, Christian 8 40.68 0
5 Kraul, Herbert 6 40.88 0
AB-ER 4  30.08.2009
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q
1 Buchholz, Christian 15 42.15 0 1 Schwarz, Michael 15 43.34 0 1 Durant, Yati 15 43.45 0
2 Eisert, Patrice 12 42.38 0 2 Path, Julian 12 43.13 0 2 Bose, Christian 12 43.06 0
3 Zimmermann, Sascha 10 42.36 0 3 Hass, Malte 10 43.24 0 3 Ziebinski, Bartosz 10 44.11 0
4 Janeck, Uwe 8 42.43 0 4 Schulz, Thomas 8 43.20 0 4 Kühne, Wolfgang 8 44.00 0
5 Macht, Sascha 6 42.77 0 5 Kraul, Herbert 6 44.13 0 5 Morche, Lars 6 44.72 0
6 Scheibner, Vincent 5 42.63 0 6 Uhlig, Michael 0 44.27 0
7 Herrmann, Mario 4 42.99 0
AB-ER 5  20.09.2009
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q
1 Macht, Sascha 15 51.95 0 1 Path, Julian 15 52.24 0 1 Bose, Christian 15 52.56 0
2 Herrmann, Mario 12 51.86 0 2 Hass, Malte 12 52.68 0 2 Uhlig, Michael 12 52.61 0
3 Buchholz, Christian 10 51.97 0 3 Bugiel, Martin 10 53.43 0 3 Ziebinski, Bartosz 10 52.91 0
4 Ganowsky, Kai 8 51.93 0 4 Kraul, Herbert 8 53.95 0 4 Durant, Yati 8 53.63 0
5 Scheibner, Vincent 6 52.29 0 5 Kühne, Wolfgang 6 53.36 0
6 Janeck, Uwe 5 52.72 0 6 Morche, Lars 5 54.88 0
7 Dembowski, Jens 4 52.81 0
8 Zimmermann, Sascha 3 53.13 0
9 Eisert, Patrice 2 53.15 0
KW-ER 3  15.10.2009
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q
1 Ganowsky, Kai 15 33.75 0 1 Hass, Malte 15 33.49 0 1 Durant, Yati 15 34.40 0
2 Eisert, Patrice 12 33.90 0 2 Schulz, Thomas 12 34.25 0 2 Uhlig, Michael 12 35.34 0
3 Janeck, Uwe 10 34.36 0 3 Path, Julian 10 34.09 0 3 Bose, Christian 10 35.06 0
4 Scheibner, Vincent 8 33.59 0 4 Bugiel, Martin 8 34.68 0 4 Morche, Lars 8 35.47 0
5 Dembowski, Jens 6 34.13 0 5 Kraul, Herbert 6 34.45 0 5 Ziebinski, Bartosz 6 36.00 0
6 Zimmermann, Sascha 5 33.79 0 6 Kühne, Wolfgang 5 35.02 0
7 Herrmann, Mario 4 33.95 0 7 Sinac, Özer 4 36.54 0
8 Macht, Sascha 3 33.90 0 8 Rudnitzki, Maik 3 36.47 0
9 Minx, Sascha 2 36.36 0
KW-ER 4  16.11.2009
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q
1 Eisert, Patrice 15 33.54 0 1 Path, Julian 15 34.52 0 1 Bose, Christian 15 34.43 0
2 Ganowsky, Kai 12 33.79 0 2 Schulz, Thomas 12 34.84 0 2 Ziebinski, Bartosz 12 34.63 0
3 Janeck, Uwe 10 34.06 0 3 Haeske, Thomas 10 34.84 0 3 Uhlig, Michael 10 34.65 0
4 Scheibner, Vincent 8 34.09 0 4 Kraul, Herbert 8 35.09 0 4 Kühne, Wolfgang 8 34.97 0
5 Buchholz, Christian 6 34.75 0 5 Moslener, Lukas 6 34.95 0 5 Morche, Lars 6 35.97 0
6 Zimmermann, Sascha 5 34.84 0 5 Hass, Malte 6 36.68 0 6 Louis, Peter 5 36.31 0
6 Goldmann, Dustin 5 35.38 0 6 Minx, Sascha 5 36.47 0
7 Rudnitzki, Maik 4 37.25 0
8 Sinac, Özer 3 38.40 0
KW-ER 5  01.12.2009
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q Platz Name Pkt bestLap Q
1 Buchholz, Christian 15 34.11 0 1 Hass, Malte 15 35.29 0 1 Bose, Christian 15 34.90 0
2 Scheibner, Vincent 12 34.22 0 2 Path, Julian 12 34.90 0 2 Uhlig, Michael 12 35.08 0
3 Janeck, Uwe 10 34.54 0 3 Schulz, Thomas 10 35.33 0 3 Ziebinski, Bartosz 10 35.72 0
4 Eisert, Patrice 8 34.86 0 4 Moslener, Lukas 8 35.13 0 4 Kühne, Wolfgang 8 35.59 0
5 Herrmann, Mario 6 34.70 0 5 Kraul, Herbert 6 35.06 0 5 Louis, Peter 6 36.33 0
6 Zimmermann, Sascha 5 34.95 0 6 Minx, Sascha 5 36.25 0
7 Ganowsky, Kai 4 34.22 0 7 Sinac, Özer 4 36.65 0
8 Rudnitzki, Maik 3 37.59 0
9 Durant, Yati 0 35.50 0
KW-TR 1    19.01.2009
Platz Name Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Punkte bestLap
1 Dembowski, Jens Gräbner, Nils 15 12 27 34,86
2 Path, Julian Schulz, Thomas 3 15 18 34,58
3 Zimmermann, Sascha Kühne, Wolfgang 12 4 16 34,82
4 Herrmann, Mario Uhlig, Michael 8 8 16 34,84
5 Eisert, Patrice Uhl, Patrick 5 10 15 34,99
6 Buchholz, Christian Ziebinski, Bartosz 10 2 12 34,52
7 Janeck, Uwe Gräbner, Max 4 5 9 35,19
8 Bugiel, Martin Hass, Malte 6 3 9 35,29
9 Bose, Christian Rother, Oliver 2 6 8 35,29
10 Macht, Sascha Morche, Lars 1 1 2 34,57
SW-TR 2    02.10.2009
Platz Name Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Punkte bestLap
1 Zimmermann, Sascha Haeske, Thomas 15 8 23 51,78
2 Eisert, Patrice Kühne, Wolfgang 10 12 22 51,69
3 Macht, Sascha Bugiel, Martin 6 15 21 51,58
4 Dembowski, Jens Uhlig, Michael 12 6 18 52,64
5 Ganowsky, Kai Morche, Lars 4 10 14 52,02
6 Path, Julian Ziebinski, Bartosz 3 8 11 52,88
7 Kraul, Herbert Herrmann, Mario 3 6 9 51,67
9 Buchholz, Christian Rudnitzki, Maik 2 2 4 51,51