2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002

 

Ergebnisse 2006 als pdf
  
Einzelergebnisse 2006
 
KW - ER1   07.02.06
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Buchholz, Christian 15 34,32 1 Herrmann, Mario 15 34,28 1 Pfeifer, Andrea 15 34,40
2 Ganowsky, Kai 12 34,43 2 Eisert, Patrice 12 34,66 2 Kietzmann, Adrian 12 35,09
3 Macht, Sascha 10 34,69 3 Reiss, Carsten 10 35,31 3 Kraul, Herbert 10 35,24
4 Janeck, Uwe 8 34,85 4 Dembowski, Jens 8 35,20 4 Fuchs, Christian 8 34,84
5 Schwarz, Michael 6 35,11 5 Zakrzewski, Sascha 6 35,27 5 Haeske, Thomas 6 35,32
6 Baggeröhr, Andreas 5 35,49 6 Rother, Oliver 5 35,22 6 Künzel, Marcus 5 35,39
7 Scheibner, Vincent 4 36,34 7 Bugiel, Martin 4 35,38 7 Kühne, Wolfgang 4 35,09
8 Vorwerk, Jan-Peter 3 35,02 8 Gabler, Thomas 3 35,70 8 Rudnitzki, Maik 3 39,31
9 Schulz. Thomas 2 35,30
KW - ER2   22.02.06
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Buchholz, Christian 15 33,54 1 Dembowski, Jens 15 34,50 1 Kühne, Wolfgang 15 34,85
2 Janeck, Uwe 12 33,82 2 Herrmann, Mario 12 34,40 2 Kraul, Herbert 12 34,73
3 Scheibner, Vincent 10 33,73 3 Zakrzewski, Sascha 10 34,83 3 Fuchs, Christian 10 35,10
4 Macht, Sascha 8 34,14 4 Eisert, Patrice 8 34,85 4 Pfeifer, Andrea 8 35,14
5 Schwarz, Michael 6 34,28 5 Schulz, Thomas 6 35,03 5 Kietzmann, Adrian 6 35,33
6 Baggeröhr, Andreas 5 34,51 6 Gabler, Thomas 5 35,31 6 Haeske, Thomas 5 35,48
7 Vorwerk, Jan-Peter 4 34,24 7 Bugiel, Martin 4 35,51 7 Künzel, Marcus 4 35,80
8 Ganowsky, Kai 3 34,84 8 Rother, Oliver 3 34,69 8 Rudnitzki, Maik 3 37,24
9 Reiss, Carsten 2 35,22
AB - ER1 (Rathenow)   12.03.06
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Scheibner, Vincent 15 32,03 1 Reiss, Carsten 15 32,39 1 Kühne, Wolfgang 15 32,93
2 Buchholz, Christian 12 32,40 2 Herrmann, Mario 12 32,46 2 Fuchs, Christian 12 33,03
3 Schwarz, Michael 10 32,34 3 Eisert, Patrice 10 32,59 3 Künzel, Marcus 10 32,99
4 Macht, Sascha 8 32,53 4 Bugiel, Martin 8 32,68 4 Kietzmann, Adrian 8 34,07
5 Baggeröhr, Andreas 6 32,35 5 Gabler, Thomas 6 32,79 5 Rudnitzki, Maik 6 34,96
6 Vorwerk, Jan-Peter 5 32,38 6 Schulz. Thomas 5 32,98
7 Ganowsky, Kai 4 32,84 7 Dembowski, Jens 4 33,26
SW - ER1   02.04.06
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Buchholz, Christian 15 41,48 1 Eisert, Patrice 15 41,05 1 Haeske, Thomas 15 41,26
2 Macht, Sascha 12 41,60 2 Zakrzewski, Sascha 12 41,53 2 Kühne, Wolfgang 12 41,76
3 Ganowsky, Kai 10 41,30 3 Dembowski, Jens 10 41,73 3 Kraul, Herbert 10 42,36
4 Schwarz, Michael 8 41,62 4 Bugiel, Martin 8 42,17 4 Pfeifer, Andrea 8 42,50
5 Janeck, Uwe 6 41,44 5 Herrmann, Mario 6 41,93 5 Künzel, Marcus 6 42,28
6 Vorwerk, Jan-Peter 5 42,01 6 Rother, Oliver 5 42,17 6 Kietzmann, Adrian 5 44,32
7 Scheibner, Vincent 4 42,30 7 Reiss, Carsten 4 41,88 7 Fuchs, Christian 4 42,02
8 Rudnitzki, Maik 3 45,19
AB - ER2 (Löschen)   21.05.06
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Ganowsky, Kai 15 52,71 1 Reiss, Carsten 15 54,41 1 Fuchs, Christian 15 54,01
2 Baggeröhr, Andreas 12 52,76 2 Zakrzewski, Sascha 12 54,34 2 Kühne, Wolfgang 12 54,58
3 Janeck, Uwe 10 52,83 3 Eisert, Patrice 10 54,66 3 Haeske, Thomas 10 54,81
4 Buchholz, Christian 8 53,72 4 Herrmann, Mario 8 54,63 4 Kraul, Herbert 8 54,39
5 Scheibner, Vincent 6 53,72 5 Dembowski, Jens 6 55,25 5 Künzel, Marcus 6 56,01
6 Schwarz, Michael 5 54,56 6 Bugiel, Martin 5 55,71 6 Kietzmann, Adrian 5 56,83
7 Macht, Sascha 4 52,10 7 Schulz, Thomas 4 55,38 7 Uhlig, Michael 4 56,47
8 Rudnitzki, Maik 3 58,63
SW - ER2   18.06.06
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Buchholz, Christian 15 41,21 1 Eisert, Patrice 15 41,64 1 Haeske, Thomas 15 42,12
2 Janeck, Uwe 12 41,30 2 Zakrzewski, Sascha 12 41,79 2 Kühne, Wolfgang 12 42,02
3 Macht, Sascha 10 41,61 3 Reiss, Carsten 10 41,76 3 Künzel, Marcus 10 42,21
4 Baggeröhr, Andreas 8 41,35 4 Haas, Malte 8 41,79 4 Kraul, Herbert 8 42,32
5 Scheibner, Vincent 6 41,33 5 Dembowski, Jens 6 42,12 5 Uhlig, Michael 6 42,62
6 Ganowsky, Kai 5 41,55 6 Bugiel, Martin 5 42,05 6 Kietzmann, Adrian 5 42,93
7 Schwarz, Michael 4 42,38 7 Schulz. Thomas 4 41,84 7 Martens, Kevin 4 44,37
8 Rother, Oliver 3 41,89 8 Rudnitzki, Maik 3 44,93
9 Gabler, Thomas 2 42,17
10 Herrmann, Mario 1 41,89
AB - ER3 (Magdeburg)   02.07.06
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Baggeröhr, Andreas 15 36,51 1 Dembowski, Jens 15 37,06 1 Haeske, Thomas 15 37,65
2 Ganowsky, Kai 12 36,65 2 Zakrzewski, Sascha 12 37,17 2 Kraul, Herbert 12 37,66
3 Janeck, Uwe 10 36,77 3 Eisert, Patrice 10 37,02 3 Kühne, Wolfgang 10 37,78
4 Buchholz, Christian 8 36,77 4 Haas, Malte 8 36,92 4 Kietzmann, Adrian 8 38,21
5 Macht, Sascha 6 36,94 5 Herrmann, Mario 6 37,12 5 Martens, Kevin 6 38,97
6 Scheibner, Vincent 5 36,92 6 Reiss, Carsten 5 37,84 6 Rudnitzki, Maik 5 40,03
7 Schwarz, Michael 4 37,65 7 Schulz. Thomas 4 37,37
SW - ER3   20.08.06
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Macht, Sascha 15 41,04 1 Herrmann, Mario 15 41,72 1 Kietzmann, Adrian 15 42,48
2 Buchholz, Christian 12 41,26 2 Zakrzewski, Sascha 12 41,86 2 Kraul, Herbert 12 42,29
3 Ganowsky, Kai 10 41,11 3 Reiss, Carsten 10 42,11 3 Uhlig, Michael 10 42,42
4 Janeck, Uwe 8 41,11 4 Hass, Malte 8 42,22 4 Kühne, Wolfgang 8 42,96
5 Baggeröhr, Andreas 6 41,53 5 Gabler, Thomas 6 42,63 5 Rudnitzki, Maik 6 45,09
6 Schwarz, Michael 5 41,60 6 Bugiel, Martin 5 42,89
AB - ER4 (Spreewald)   10.09.06
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Janeck, Uwe 15 40,38 1 Hass, Malte 15 41,41 1 Haeske, Thomas 15 41,38
2 Ganowsky, Kai 12 40,25 2 Herrmann, Mario 12 41,21 2 Kraul, Herbert 12 41,91
3 Macht, Sascha 10 40,32 3 Eisert, Patrice 10 40,58 3 Uhlig, Michael 10 41,88
4 Baggeröhr, Andreas 8 40,48 4 Reiss, Carsten 8 40,82 4 Künzel, Marcus 8 42,08
5 Buchholz, Christian 6 40,42 5 Schulz. Thomas 6 41,32 5 Kietzmann, Adrian 6 43,09
6 Schwarz, Michael 5 40,42 6 Rother, Oliver 5 41,63 6 Pfeifer, Andrea 5 43,18
7 Scheibner, Vincent 4 42,51 7 Bugiel, Martin 4 41,46 7 Martens, Kevin 0 42,74
8 Dembowski, Jens 3 41,30
SW - ER4   15.10.06
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Buchholz, Christian 15 40,67 1 Bugiel, Martin 15 56,47 1 Haeske, Thomas 15 43,41
2 Baggeröhr, Andreas 12 40,96 2 Dembowski, Jens 12 55,06 2 Kühne, Wolfgang 12 43,05
3 Macht, Sascha 10 40,87 3 Eisert, Patrice 10 55,78 3 Künzel, Marcus 10 43,35
4 Janeck, Uwe 8 40,61 4 Rother, Oliver 8 55,61 4 Kraul, Herbert 8 43,55
5 Scheibner, Vincent 6 41,15 5 Gabler, Thomas 6 56,19 5 Kietzmann, Adrian 6 43,30
6 Hass, Malte 5 56,35 6 Martens, Kevin 5 45,04
7 Schulz. Thomas 4 56,87 7 Uhlig, Michael 4 43,27
8 Zakrzewski, Sascha 3 55,27
9 Herrmann, Mario 2 57,09
KW - ER3   16.11.06
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Buchholz, Christian 15 33,86 1 Eisert, Patrice 15 33,75 1 Kraul, Herbert 15 34,24
2 Janeck, Uwe 12 34,01 2 Reiss, Carsten 12 34,30 2 Kühne, Wolfgang 12 34,51
3 Ganowsky, Kai 10 33,98 3 Bugiel, Martin 10 34,28 3 Haeske, Thomas 10 34,58
4 Macht, Sascha 8 34,46 4 Hass, Malte 8 33,98 4 Kietzmann, Adrian 8 34,73
5 Scheibner, Vincent 6 34,43 5 Schulz. Thomas 6 34,38 5 Uhlig, Michael 6 38,78
6 Zakrzewski, Sascha 5 34,44 6 Rudnitzki, Maik 5 36,79
7 Dembowski, Jens 4 34,44
8 Rother, Oliver 3 34,43
9 Herrmann, Mario 2 34,32
KW - ER4   27.11.06
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Buchholz, Christian 15 34,11 1 Reiss, Carsten 15 34,44 1 Haeske, Thomas 15 35,12
2 Janeck, Uwe 12 34,11 2 Dembowski, Jens 12 34,29 2 Kühne, Wolfgang 12 35,59
3 Ganowsky, Kai 10 34,23 3 Schulz. Thomas 10 34,35 3 Kraul, Herbert 10 35,33
4 Macht, Sascha 8 33,99 4 Eisert, Patrice 8 34,26 4 Kietzmann, Adrian 8 35,42
5 Scheibner, Vincent 6 34,96 5 Herrmann, Mario 6 34,18 5 Künzel, Marcus 6 35,83
6 Zakrzewski, Sascha 5 34,72 6 Uhlig, Michael 5 35,79
7 Hass, Malte 4 34,56
8 Bugiel, Martin 3 35,16
9 Rother, Oliver 2 35,17