2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002

 

Ergebnisse 2005 als pdf
  
Einzelergebnisse 2005
 
KW - ER1   08.02.05
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Ganowsky, Kai 15 34,12 1 Schwarz, Michael 15 34,38 1 Bilinski, Sven 15 35,27
2 Macht, Sascha 12 34,08 2 Zakrzewski, Sascha 12 34,72 2 Scheibner, Vincent 12 35,08
3 Buchholz, Christian 10 34,10 3 Reiss, Carsten 10 34,72 3 Kraul, Herbert 10 35,56
4 Magdanz, Kersten 8 34,38 4 Gabler, Thomas 8 34,92 4 Kühne, Wolfgang 8 35,37
5 Bauer, Ralf 6 34,73 5 Rother, Oliver 6 34,89 5 Künzel, Marcus 6 35,86
6 Vorwerk, Jan-Peter 5 34,97 6 Rubel, Rolf 5 35,23 6 Eisert, Patrice 5 35,98
7 Baggeröhr, Andreas 4 34,84 7 Galesky, Sven 4 35,90 7 Siebert, Christian 4 36,12
8 Janeck, Uwe 3 35,21 8 Rudnitzki, Maik 3 38,89
9 Bugiel, Martin 2 35,72
KW - ER1   08.02.05
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Ganowsky, Kai 15 34,12 1 Schwarz, Michael 15 34,38 1 Bilinski, Sven 15 35,27
2 Macht, Sascha 12 34,08 2 Zakrzewski, Sascha 12 34,72 2 Scheibner, Vincent 12 35,08
3 Buchholz, Christian 10 34,10 3 Reiss, Carsten 10 34,72 3 Kraul, Herbert 10 35,56
4 Magdanz, Kersten 8 34,38 4 Gabler, Thomas 8 34,92 4 Kühne, Wolfgang 8 35,37
5 Bauer, Ralf 6 34,73 5 Rother, Oliver 6 34,89 5 Künzel, Marcus 6 35,86
6 Vorwerk, Jan-Peter 5 34,97 6 Rubel, Rolf 5 35,23 6 Eisert, Patrice 5 35,98
7 Baggeröhr, Andreas 4 34,84 7 Galesky, Sven 4 35,90 7 Siebert, Christian 4 36,12
8 Janeck, Uwe 3 35,21 8 Rudnitzki, Maik 3 38,89
9 Bugiel, Martin 2 35,72
SW - ER1   03.04.05
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Janeck, Uwe 15 39,90 1 Schwarz, Michael 15 39,95 1 Scheibner, Vincent 15 41,09
2 Magdanz, Kersten 12 40,11 2 Haeske, Thomas 12 40,52 2 Kühne, Wolfgang 12 41,67
3 Bauer, Ralf 10 40,43 3 Gabler, Thomas 10 40,67 3 Bilinski, Sven 10 42,73
4 Buchholz, Christian 8 40,21 4 Rother, Oliver 8 40,37 4 Eisert, Patrice 8 41,54
5 Vorwerk, Jan-Peter 6 40,05 5 Galesky, Sven 6 41,28 5 Kraul, Herbert 6 41,26
6 Bugiel, Martin 5 40,54 6 Reiss, Carsten 5 41,71 6 Fuchs, Christian 5 43,61
7 Macht, Sascha 4 40,62 7 Pfeifer, Andrea 4 41,65 7 Künzel, Marcus 4 42,81
8 Ganowsky, Kai 3 40,42 8 Zakrzewski, Sascha 3 40,91 8 Rudnitzki, Maik 3 47,57
9 Baggeröhr, Andreas 2 39,82 9 Herrmann, Mario 2 42,13
SW - ER2   17.04.05
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Baggeröhr, Andreas 15 39,55 1 Schwarz, Michael 15 40,88 1 Eisert, Patrice 15 40,82
2 Macht, Sascha 12 40,18 2 Zakrzewski, Sascha 12 40,49 2 Scheibner, Vincent 12 40,93
3 Buchholz, Christian 10 40,45 3 Galesky, Sven 10 40,80 3 Kraul, Herbert 10 41,23
4 Bauer, Ralf 8 40,74 4 Gabler, Thomas 8 41,04 4 Kühne, Wolfgang 8 41,20
5 Janeck, Uwe 6 40,78 5 Rother, Oliver 6 41,27 5 Borchert, Sabine 6 41,52
6 Vorwerk, Jan-Peter 5 40,83 6 Reiss, Carsten 5 41,48 6 Simons, Thorsten 5 41,64
7 Ganowsky, Kai 4 41,44 7 Rubel, Rolf 4 41,42 7 Bilinski, Sven 4 41,38
8 Magdanz, Kersten 3 40,22 8 Pfeifer, Andrea 3 41,90 8 Fuchs, Christian 3 42,68
9 Bugiel, Martin 2 41,55 9 Herrmann, Mario 2 41,92 9 Künzel, Marcus 2 42,74
AB - ER1 (Rathenow)   08.05.05
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Magdanz, Kersten 15 31,12 1 Zakrzewski, Sascha 15 31,84 1 Eisert, Patrice 15 31,80
2 Macht, Sascha 12 31,42 2 Rother, Oliver 12 31,81 2 Borchert, Sabine 12 32,28
3 Buchholz, Christian 10 31,39 3 Reiss, Carsten 10 32,00 3 Simons, Thorsten 10 32,36
4 Janeck, Uwe 8 31,19 4 Gabler, Thomas 8 31,99 4 Scheibner, Vincent 8 32,23
5 Ganowsky, Kai 6 32,05 5 Schwarz, Michael 6 31,92 5 Künzel, Marcus 6 32,62
6 Bugiel, Martin 5 32,03 6 Herrmann, Mario 5 32,00 6 Kraul, Herbert 5 32,70
7 Vorwerk, Jan-Peter 4 31,77 7 Haeske, Thomas 4 31,91 7 Bilinski, Sven 4 32,87
8 Galesky, Sven 3 32,09 8 Fuchs, Christian 3 33,44
AB - ER2 (Löschen)   22.05.05
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Macht, Sascha 15 56,31 1 Rubel, Rolf 15 57,24 1 Scheibner, Vincent 15 59,41
2 Magdanz, Kersten 12 56,36 2 Herrmann, Mario 12 57,41 2 Kühne, Wolfgang 12 59,18
3 Janeck, Uwe 10 56,24 3 Zakrzewski, Sascha 10 57,30 3 Bilinski, Sven 10 59,60
4 Baggeröhr, Andreas 8 56,48 4 Schwarz, Michael 8 58,04 4 Kraul, Herbert 8 59,69
5 Buchholz, Christian 6 57,12 5 Reiss, Carsten 6 57,88 5 Fuchs, Christian 6 59,85
6 Ganowsky, Kai 5 57,04 6 Galesky, Sven 5 57,89 6 Eisert, Patrice 5 61,09
7 Bauer, Ralf 4 57,82 7 Gabler, Thomas 4 58,85 7 Künzel, Marcus 4 61,40
8 Vorwerk, Jan-Peter 3 58,30 8 Rudnitzki, Maik 3 66,18
9 Bugiel, Martin 2 59,10
AB - ER3 (Löschen)   05.06.05
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Magdanz, Kersten 15 52,41 1 Rubel, Rolf 15 53,44 1 Scheibner, Vincent 15 53,32
2 Buchholz, Christian 12 52,67 2 Zakrzewski, Sascha 12 53,72 2 Eisert, Patrice 12 53,16
3 Ganowsky, Kai 10 53,31 3 Schwarz, Michael 10 53,80 3 Kraul, Herbert 10 54,26
4 Baggeröhr, Andreas 8 53,03 4 Reiss, Carsten 8 53,53 4 Fuchs, Christian 8 54,46
5 Macht, Sascha 6 53,38 5 Herrmann, Mario 6 53,56 5 Künzel, Marcus 6 54,90
6 Janeck, Uwe 5 54,51 6 Bilinski, Sven 5 55,48
7 Bauer, Ralf 4 54,44 7 Rudnitzki, Maik 4 60,12
8 Vorwerk, Jan-Peter 3 54,33
9 Bugiel, Martin 2 54,67
SW - ER3   11.09.05
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Buchholz, Christian 15 40,47 1 Schwarz, Michael 15 41,27 1 Fuchs, Christian 15 41,10
2 Baggeröhr, Andreas 12 40,53 2 Rother, Oliver 12 40,92 2 Kühne, Wolfgang 12 41,25
3 Janeck, Uwe 10 41,05 3 Rubel, Rolf 10 41,93 3 Scheibner, Vincent 10 41,15
4 Macht, Sascha 8 41,54 4 Zakrzewski, Sascha 8 41,85 4 Eisert, Patrice 8 41,28
5 Magdanz, Kersten 6 41,00 5 Herrmann, Mario 6 41,48 5 Kraul, Herbert 6 41,68
6 Ganowsky, Kai 5 40,57 6 Galesky, Sven 5 42,25 6 Bilinski, Sven 5 42,09
7 Bugiel, Martin 4 43,14 7 Pfeifer, Andrea 4 42,58 7 Künzel, Marcus 4 41,93
8 Rudnitzki, Maik 3 46,97
SW - ER4   25.09.05
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Macht, Sascha 15 40,31 1 Rother, Oliver 15 40,53 1 Scheibner, Vincent 15 41,32
2 Baggeröhr, Andreas 12 40,50 2 Herrmann, Mario 12 41,69 2 Bilinski, Sven 12 41,42
3 Ganowsky, Kai 10 40,56 3 Schwarz, Michael 10 41,83 3 Kühne, Wolfgang 10 42,08
4 Magdanz, Kersten 8 40,60 4 Zakrzewski, Sascha 8 41,41 4 Eisert, Patrice 8 41,06
5 Buchholz, Christian 6 40,95 5 Reiss, Carsten 6 41,91 5 Kraul, Herbert 6 42,28
6 Bugiel, Martin 5 40,74 6 Pfeifer, Andrea 5 42,89 6 Fuchs, Christian 5 41,96
Ausf. Vorwerk, Jan-Peter 0 41,47 7 Rudnitzki, Maik 4 46,70
AB - ER4 (???)   16.10.05
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Magdanz, Kersten 15 61,49 1 Rother, Oliver 15 61,60 1 Kühne, Wolfgang 15 62,81
2 Buchholz, Christian 12 62,86 2 Schwarz, Michael 12 62,25 2 Künzel, Marcus 12 63,62
3 Vorwerk, Jan-Peter 10 62,40 3 Haeske, Thomas 10 62,76 3 Fuchs, Christian 10 63,60
4 Macht, Sascha 8 64,23 4 Zakrzewski, Sascha 8 63,39 4 Kraul, Herbert 8 64,13
5 Bugiel, Martin 6 69,77 5 Reiss, Carsten 6 63,81 5 Simons, Thorsten 6 65,14
6 Janeck, Uwe 5 64,01 6 Rubel, Rolf 5 64,18 6 Bilinski, Sven 5 65,90
7 Herrmann, Mario 4 64,29 7 Scheibner, Vincent 4 67,74
8 Pfeifer, Andrea 3 67,42
9 Gabler, Thomas 2 70,00
KW - ER3   24.11.05
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Buchholz, Christian 15 34,54 1 Gabler, Thomas 15 34,83 1 Eisert, Patrice 15 35,36
2 Magdanz, Kersten 12 34,42 2 Schwarz, Michael 12 35,36 2 Scheibner, Vincent 12 35,28
3 Baggeröhr, Andreas 10 34,42 3 Reiss, Carsten 10 35,55 3 Kraul, Herbert 10 35,76
4 Janeck, Uwe 8 34,78 4 Rother, Oliver 8 36,03 4 Kühne, Wolfgang 8 36,09
5 Bugiel, Martin 6 35,18 5 Herrmann, Mario 6 35,36 5 Künzel, Marcus 6 35,87
6 Macht, Sascha 5 35,17 6 Zakrzewski, Sascha 5 36,24 6 Fuchs, Christian 5 36,77
7 Vorwerk, Jan-Peter 4 35,39 7 Rudnitzki, Maik 4 38,34
8 Ganowsky, Kai 3 35,19
KW - ER4   06.12.05
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C
Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap Platz Name Punkte bestLap
1 Magdanz, Kersten 15 33,77 1 Reiss, Carsten 15 34,51 1 Eisert, Patrice 15 34,14
2 Macht, Sascha 12 34,57 2 Schwarz, Michael 12 34,56 2 Kühne, Wolfgang 12 35,33
3 Buchholz, Christian 10 34,88 3 Herrmann, Mario 10 34,43 3 Kraul, Herbert 10 35,38
4 Baggeröhr, Andreas 8 34,99 4 Pfeifer, Andrea 8 35,00 4 Scheibner, Vincent 8 35,41
5 Ganowsky, Kai 6 35,23 5 Haeske, Thomas 6 35,78 5 Künzel, Marcus 6 36,03
6 Bugiel, Martin 5 35,35 Ausf. Rother, Oliver 0 37,82 6 Fuchs, Christian 5 36,48
        7 Rudnitzki, Maik 4 37,72