2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000

 

Ergebnisse 2001 als pdf
 
Cup-Ergebnisse 2001
 
Hauptrennen
Platz Team Fahrer beste
Zeit
Platz
Lauf 1
Fahrzeit beste
Zeit
Platz
Lauf 2
Fahrzeit beste
Zeit
1 Futurama Jeschke, Wolfgang Macht, Sascha Rautenberg, Andreas 41,66 1   41,66 1   42,47
2 Tiefflieger Baggeröhr, Andreas Eitner, Lars Wintzer, Heinz 42,20 2 -22,93 42,61 3 -13,82 42,20
3 2,5 Promille Lübcke, Sebastian Zacharkiewicz, Michael Gabler, Thomas 41,72 3 -1 lap 42,26 4 -14,03 41,72
4 Vitamin C Arlt, Michael Hanten, Sven Posner, Olaf 42,41 6 -1 lap 42,41 2 -12,42 42,47
5 Red Warriors Förster, Heiko Frommold, Tibor Winkler, Andreas 41,90 5 -1 lap 42,70 5 -16,09 41,90
6 Roadrunner Blocksdorf, Bernd Pfeifer, Andrea Rother, Oliver 41,52 4 -1 lap 41,52 9 -1 lap 42,32
1 Speed Triple Goder, Peter Hornauer, Thomas Seet, Michael 42,81 7 -2 laps 42,81 6 -1 lap 42,94
7 Kart Tigers Goedecke, Sascha Haeske, Thomas Schwarz, Michael 43,16 8 -2 laps 43,16 8 -1 lap 43,24
2 Lux 1 Collarini, Walter Lütge, Erwin Schmit, Alain 43,18 9 -2 laps 43,18 7 -1 lap 43,41
3 Cruisers Bär, Alexander Budzisch, Nico Pietzonka, Stefan 42,88 10 -3 laps 43,22 10 -2 laps 42,88
4 Motörhead Ganowsky, Kai Koop, Jens-Peter Pflaum, Jens 42,27 11 -3 laps 42,27 13 -4 laps 43,19
5 270er Hachenberger, Tino Mex, Marcus Zenk, Martin 43,48 12 -3 laps 43,48 12 -3 laps 44,03
6 Lux 2 Bauler, Roland Goldmann, Peter Paulus, Pierre 43,99 14 -5 laps 43,99 11 -3 laps 44,16
7 XXXL Erstling, Sven Hirsekorn, Martin Werk, Carsten 42,48 13 -3 laps 42,48 15 -8 laps 43,05
8 Kart Devils Rosenthal, André Rudolph, Matthias Schultze, Christoph 43,99 15 -8 laps 44,06 14 -4 laps 43,99
 
Trosttrennen
Platz Team Fahrer beste
Zeit
Platz
Lauf 1
Fahrzeit beste
Zeit
Platz
Lauf 2
Fahrzeit beste
Zeit
1 Diabolos Diener Maschinski, Uwe Maurer, Frank Rubel, Rolf 41,51 3 -40,07 41,59 1   41,51
2 Firestorm Borchert, Sabine Dembowski, Jens Simons, Thorsten 42,11 2 -18,04 42,11 2 -35,08 42,64
3 Rätt Deinameit Funk, Alexander Jantsch, Dennis Karaaslan, Cemal 42,31 1   42,31 3 -1 lap 42,70
4 Trio Infernale Bilinski, Sven Janeck, Uwe Sigmund, Steffen 42,32 4 -1 lap 42,32 4 -1 lap 42,88
1 Lux Damen 1 Brügmann, Kerstin Leruth, Nathalie Schönefeld, Birgit 43,81 5 -4 laps 44,56 5 -3 laps 43,81
2 Pacemaker Arnold, Andreas Sohr, Jörg Stephan, Marc 43,94 6 -4 laps 43,94 7 -5 laps 43,96
3 Redblues Daeumlich, Jens Hennigs, Patrick Werner, Martin 44,19 8 -5 laps 44,19 6 -4 laps 44,27
4 Armada Dziedzina, Michael Görlich, Michael Weinhold, Aik 43,26 7 -4 laps 43,26 8 -5 laps 43,76
5 Brakeless Grohmann, Babette Krug, Martin Skroburczyk, Sascha 43,92 9 -6 laps 44,30 9 -6 laps 43,92
6 Lux Damen 2 Klima, Colette Krecke, Malou Ross, Chantal 45,57 11 -8 laps 46,70 10 -7 laps 45,57
7 Formel FK3 Trapp, Jürgen Wolf, Roman Wombacher, Günter 46,06 10 -8 laps 46,15 11 -7 laps 46,06

rot - externeTeams
blau - Vereinsteams